Staff Directory

Broadmeadow Staff                    

School phone:   781-455-0448      Office email:  [email protected]

Office fax:         781-455-0851     Staff emails:   [email protected]

Position

Name

 Email

Voicemail

Principal

Andy Garlick

[email protected]

51306

Assistant Principal

Chanit List

[email protected]

51307

Special Education Coordinator

Anne Cline-Scott

[email protected]

51308

Lead Secretary

Roberta Redpath

[email protected]

51306

Bookkeeper/Secretary

Chrissy McCourt

[email protected]

51303

Office Assistants

Karly Foster

Julie Rubin

[email protected]

[email protected]

51301

51304

Kindergarten

Rachel Lewis

Sarah McKnight

Claudine Shaby

Monica Staley

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

51500

51503

51501

51502

Grade 1


Lillian Chen

Meredith Friend

Carol Grady

Tracy Viox

[email protected]

[email protected]

            [email protected]         

[email protected]

51513

51511

51512

51514

Grade 2

Shea Duca 

Lisa Garsh

Angie Mullin

Mackenzie Schnyer

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

51510

51520

51522

51523

Grade 3


Melissa Camhi

Kelly Corbett

Evelyn Gustman

Heather McCarthy

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]


51531

51530

51579

51554

Grade 4

Lian Gersh

Karen Hwang

Annie Loeb

Susan Nealon

Heidi Smith

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

51521

51541

51573

51542

41443

Grade 5

Beth Avery

Jennifer Collings

Jeremy Kruglak

Stephanie Hamel

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

51550

51551

51552

51553

Adaptive P.E.


Rachel Ball

[email protected]

TBD

Art

Karen DiCenzo

[email protected]

51580

Cafeteria

Paula Theriault

[email protected]

51248

Connections

Jamie Gallagher

Jacqui Murphy

[email protected]

[email protected]

51575

51567

Custodian

Rich Franks

[email protected]

51232

ELL

Jackie O’Doherty

jacqueline_o’[email protected]

51336

Guidance

Laurie Blakely (K-2)

Katie Lizotte

[email protected]

[email protected]

51335

   51564

Instructional Technology

Katie Collins

[email protected]

51588

Literacy Specialists

Julia Reichheld

Abby Siegel 

[email protected]

[email protected]

51590

51591

Math Specialists

Liz Silva
Lisl Heiden

[email protected]
[email protected]

51593

Media

Jenn Potter

[email protected]

51582

 
METCO

Jennifer Kilson-Paige
 
[email protected]
 
TBA

Music

Heather Tryon

[email protected]

51583 

Nurse

Marybeth Arigo

[email protected]

51309

Occupational Therapy

Yvonne Barbier

[email protected]

52803

Physical Education/

Health

Luke Darling

Beth Kuzmeski

Fiona Stickney

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

51584

51585

Psychologist


TBD

 

Spanish

Jamie Burgoyne-Halbert

Deneielle Erikson

[email protected]

[email protected]

 

51586 

Special Education Liaisons

Cassandra Grasso (K-1)

Laurie Davis (2)

Erin Crandall (3)

Kevin Ruffenach (4)

Susanne Sirois (5)

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

 kev[email protected]

[email protected]

51578

51578 

51576

51577

51568

Speech & Language

Nicole McGonigle

[email protected]

51363

NEDP

Jeannie Ladouceur

[email protected]

781-444-9333


Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.